List of character appearances (TRS): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" class="infoboxheader" | '''Minor''' | | colspan="12" class="infoboxheader" | '''Minor''' | ||
|- | |||
{{Season 3.0 Matrix|name=Leoben Conoy|1=X|2=X|3=X|4=X|6=X|7=X|11=X}} | {{Season 3.0 Matrix|name=Leoben Conoy|1=X|2=X|3=X|4=X|6=X|7=X|11=X}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" class="infoboxheader" | '''Minor''' | | colspan="9" class="infoboxheader" | '''Minor''' | ||
|- | |||
{{Season 3.5 Matrix|name=Leoben Conoy|12=X}} | {{Season 3.5 Matrix|name=Leoben Conoy|12=X}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 15 February 2007
- To see this same list for the Original Series please view it here.
This page serves as a table matrix for when all major and minor cast members were seen, not heard. Characters must be seen at least 3 times to become a minor character and 6 times or more to become major of that season. Characters in the template are excluded from this equation. One-shot characters are not in this list. Characters that are seen throughout the entire season are not included. Template to be used are {{Season 1 Matrix}}, {{Season 2.0 Matrix}}, {{Season 2.5 Matrix}}, {{Season 3.0 Matrix}}, and {{Season 3.5 Matrix}}.
X - Seen
Empty Boxes - Not Seen