Colonial battles chronology (RDM): Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More languages
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="infoboxheader" colspan="3" align="center" | '''Internal Battles''' | | class="infoboxheader" colspan="3" align="center" | '''Internal Battles''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gideon massacre|Gideon Massacre]] || Day 53 || "[[Fragged]]", "[[Final Cut]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Standoff Between Galactica and Pegasus]] ||''unknown'': c. Day 174 ||"Pegasus," "[[Resurrection Ship, Part I]]" | |[[Standoff Between Galactica and Pegasus]] ||''unknown'': c. Day 174 ||"Pegasus," "[[Resurrection Ship, Part I]]" | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 18 November 2013
| Part of the series on |
|
The Original Series |
This is a chronological list of battles in the Re-imagined Series. Dates in the timeline are approximates and drawn from its series timeline.