Previously on Battlestar Galactica: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More languages
More actions
m Some Season 4.0... Thanks Stairway for the list! |
m Text replacement - "[[Category:TRS" to "{{indicator|TRS}}[[Category:TRS" |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| "[[The Farm]]" || [[Kara Thrace]] | | "[[The Farm]]" || [[Kara Thrace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[Home, Part I]]" || | | "[[Home, Part I]]" || {{callsign|Karl Agathon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[Home, Part II]]" || [[Laura Roslin]] | | "[[Home, Part II]]" || [[Laura Roslin]] | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| "[[Torn]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]] | | "[[Torn]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[A Measure of Salvation]]" || | | "[[A Measure of Salvation]]" || {{callsign|Karl Agathon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[Hero]]" || William Adama | | "[[Hero]]" || William Adama | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
!Episode !! Character | !Episode !! Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[He That Believeth | | "[[He That Believeth in Me]]" || [[Kara Thrace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[Six of One]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]] | | "[[Six of One]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| "[[The Hub]]" || Laura Roslin | | "[[The Hub]]" || Laura Roslin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[Revelations]]" || | | "[[Revelations]]" || [[Saul Tigh]] | ||
|- | |||
| "[[Sometimes a Great Notion]]" || [[Anastasia Dualla]] | |||
|- | |||
| "[[A Disquiet Follows My Soul]]" || Felix Gaeta | |||
|- | |||
| "[[The Oath]]" || Saul Tigh | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Blood on the Scales]]" || Felix Gaeta | |||
|- | |||
| "[[No Exit]]" || None (Recap omitted) | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Deadlock]]" || Number Six | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Someone to Watch Over Me]]" || Kara Thrace | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Islanded in a Stream of Stars]]" || Saul Tigh | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Daybreak, Part I]]" || William Adama | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Daybreak, Part II]]" || William Adama | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:A to Z]] | [[Category:A to Z]] | ||
[[Category:TRS]] | {{indicator|TRS}}[[Category:TRS]] | ||
[[Category:Figures of Speech]] | [[Category:Figures of Speech]] | ||
[[fr:Précédemment dans Battlestar Galactica]] | |||