List of Former Star Trek Cast and Crew (TOS): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (BSG character roles unnecessary.) |
m (+Geoffrey Binney) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Ed Begley Jr.]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Henry Starling|Henry Starling]] || ''VOY'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Future's End|Future's End]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Future's End, Part II|Future's End, Part II]]" | | [[Ed Begley Jr.]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Henry Starling|Henry Starling]] || ''VOY'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Future's End|Future's End]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Future's End, Part II|Future's End, Part II]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Geoffrey Binney]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Compton|Compton]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: The Original Series|TOS]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Wink of an Eye (episode)|Wink of an Eye]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bob Bralver]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Grant|Lieutenant Grant]] || ''TOS'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Friday's Child|Friday's Child]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry Cedar]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Nydrom|Nydrom]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Tersa|Jal Tersa]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Tessic|Tessic]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Deep Space Nine|DS9]]''<br>''VOY''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Enterprise|ENT]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Armageddon Game|Armageddon Game]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Alliances|Alliances]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Marauders|Marauders]]" | | [[Larry Cedar]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Nydrom|Nydrom]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Tersa|Jal Tersa]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Tessic|Tessic]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Deep Space Nine|DS9]]''<br>''VOY''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Enterprise|ENT]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Armageddon Game|Armageddon Game]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Alliances|Alliances]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Marauders|Marauders]]" |
Revision as of 23:24, 23 October 2010
Part of the series on | |
This is the list of former Star Trek Cast and Crew who worked on the Original Series.
Star Trek Acronyms
- TOS: The Original Series
- TNG: The Next Generation
- DS9: Deep Space Nine
- VOY: Voyager
- ENT: Enterprise