List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Dave Hospes) |
|||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heike Brandstatter]] || Casting Director || "Three Men and a Smoking Diaper" | | [[Heike Brandstatter]] || Casting Director || "Three Men and a Smoking Diaper" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dave Hospes]] || Stunts || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coreen Mayrs]] || Casting Director || "Three Men and a Smoking Diaper" | | [[Coreen Mayrs]] || Casting Director || "Three Men and a Smoking Diaper" | ||
Line 331: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || Unknown | | [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dave Hospes]] || Stunts || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winrich Kolbe]] || Director || "Kingdom Come", "Force Majeure", "Lamentation", "Broken World" | | [[Winrich Kolbe]] || Director || "Kingdom Come", "Force Majeure", "Lamentation", "Broken World" | ||
Line 352: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rod Hardy]] || Director || "Roadrunners", "Salvage" and "Vienen" | | [[Rod Hardy]] || Director || "Roadrunners", "Salvage" and "Vienen" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dave Hospes]] || Stunts || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coreen Mayrs]] || Casting Director || Season 2, Season 4-Season 5 | | [[Coreen Mayrs]] || Casting Director || Season 2, Season 4-Season 5 |
Revision as of 17:42, 29 July 2010
| |||||
Part of the series on | |