List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Donnelly Rhodes) |
m (+Darcy Laurie) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campbell Lane]] || Joe's Attorney || "The Well-Worn Lock" | | [[Campbell Lane]] || Joe's Attorney || "The Well-Worn Lock" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Darcy Laurie]] || E. Jacob Woodcock || "The Pest House" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robert Lewis]] || Agent Sullivan || "522666" | | [[Robert Lewis]] || Agent Sullivan || "522666" | ||
Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campbell Lane]] || Various || "[[w:Miracle Man (The X-Files)|Miracle Man]]" (Hohman's Father), "[[w:The Calusari|The Calusari]]" (Calusari #3), "[[w:Tunguska (The X-Files)|Tunguska]]" (Committee Chairman), "Terma" (Committee Chairman) | | [[Campbell Lane]] || Various || "[[w:Miracle Man (The X-Files)|Miracle Man]]" (Hohman's Father), "[[w:The Calusari|The Calusari]]" (Calusari #3), "[[w:Tunguska (The X-Files)|Tunguska]]" (Committee Chairman), "Terma" (Committee Chairman) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Darcy Laurie]] || Engineer #2 || "[[w:Piper Maru|Piper Maru]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colin Lawrence]] || Various || "[[w:Avatar (The X-Files)|Avatar]]" (Officer), "[[w:Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man|Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man]]" (The Troop Leader), "[[w:Mind’s Eye (The X-Files)|Mind's Eye]]" (First Officer) | | [[Colin Lawrence]] || Various || "[[w:Avatar (The X-Files)|Avatar]]" (Officer), "[[w:Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man|Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man]]" (The Troop Leader), "[[w:Mind’s Eye (The X-Files)|Mind's Eye]]" (First Officer) | ||
Line 235: | Line 239: | ||
| [[George Murdock]] || Elder #2 || "[[w:The Red and the Black (The X-Files)|The Red and the Black]]", "[[w:The End (The X-Files)|The End]]", "[[w:The Beginning (The X-Files)|The Beginning]]" and "[[w:Two Fathers (The X-Files)|Two Fathers]]" | | [[George Murdock]] || Elder #2 || "[[w:The Red and the Black (The X-Files)|The Red and the Black]]", "[[w:The End (The X-Files)|The End]]", "[[w:The Beginning (The X-Files)|The Beginning]]" and "[[w:Two Fathers (The X-Files)|Two Fathers]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Neale]] || Navy Base Guard || " | | [[David Neale]] || Navy Base Guard || "Piper Maru" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marilyn Norry]] || Nurse || "[[w:Memento Mori (The X-Files)|Memento Mori]]" | | [[Marilyn Norry]] || Nurse || "[[w:Memento Mori (The X-Files)|Memento Mori]]" |
Revision as of 14:43, 19 February 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |