List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: +Hiro Kanagawa) |
m (+Donnelly Rhodes) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "The Wild and the Innocent" (Jim Gilroy/Jake Waterston), "Anamnesis" (Ben Fisher) | | [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "The Wild and the Innocent" (Jim Gilroy/Jake Waterston), "Anamnesis" (Ben Fisher) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Donnelly Rhodes]] || Various || "Broken World" (Peter Dumont), "...Thirteen Years Later" (Sheriff Fritz Neuenschwander) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ryan Robbins]] || Jed || "The Sound of Snow" | | [[Ryan Robbins]] || Jed || "The Sound of Snow" | ||
Line 246: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "Fresh Bones" (The Groundskeeper) | | [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "Fresh Bones" (The Groundskeeper) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Donnelly Rhodes]] || Various || "Shapes" (Jim Parker), "[[w:Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man|Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man]]" (General Francis) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Rogers]] || Various || "[[w:Fallen Angel (The X-Files)|Fallen Angel]]" (Lt. Griffin), "Colony" (Crewman #1) | | [[Michael Rogers]] || Various || "[[w:Fallen Angel (The X-Files)|Fallen Angel]]" (Lt. Griffin), "Colony" (Crewman #1) |
Revision as of 14:19, 10 February 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |