List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: +Tom Bower) |
m (+Roger R. Cross) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "Dead Letters" (Patient), "The Innocents" (Truck Driver) | | [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "Dead Letters" (Patient), "The Innocents" (Truck Driver) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Roger R. Cross]] || Officer Shaw || "Wide Open" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[G. Patrick Currie]] || Simon || "Midnight of the Century" | | [[G. Patrick Currie]] || Simon || "Midnight of the Century" | ||
Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "Fearful Symmetry" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | | [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "Fearful Symmetry" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Roger R. Cross]] || Various || "[[w:E.B.E.|E.B.E.]]" (Officer Green), "[[w:Fresh Bones|Fresh Bones]]" (Private Kittel), "Pusher" (Lieutenant Brophy), "Folie a Deux" (Agent Rice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jason Donahue]] || Detective Gouveia || "[[w:Never Again (The X-Files)|Never Again]]" | | [[Jason Donahue]] || Detective Gouveia || "[[w:Never Again (The X-Files)|Never Again]]" | ||
Line 235: | Line 239: | ||
| [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "[[w:F. Emasculata|F. Emasculata]]" (Paul), "Christmas Carol" (Det. Kresge), "Emily" (Det. Kresge) | | [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "[[w:F. Emasculata|F. Emasculata]]" (Paul), "Christmas Carol" (Det. Kresge), "Emily" (Det. Kresge) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), " | | [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "Fresh Bones" (The Groundskeeper) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Rogers]] || Various || "[[w:Fallen Angel (The X-Files)|Fallen Angel]]" (Lt. Griffin), "Colony" (Crewman #1) | | [[Michael Rogers]] || Various || "[[w:Fallen Angel (The X-Files)|Fallen Angel]]" (Lt. Griffin), "Colony" (Crewman #1) |
Revision as of 19:02, 5 January 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |