List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Millennium: +Stephen Holmes) |
m (→The X-Files: +Jason Donahue) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "[[w:Fearful Symmetry (The X-Files)|Fearful Symmetry]]" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | | [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "[[w:Fearful Symmetry (The X-Files)|Fearful Symmetry]]" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jason Donahue]] || Detective Gouveia || "[[w:Never Again (The X-Files)|Never Again]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurt Evans]] || Todd || "[[w:Kitsunegari|Kitsunegari]]" | | [[Kurt Evans]] || Todd || "[[w:Kitsunegari|Kitsunegari]]" | ||
Line 183: | Line 185: | ||
| [[John Hainsworth]] || Gaunt Man || "[[w:Terma (The X-Files)|Terma]]" | | [[John Hainsworth]] || Gaunt Man || "[[w:Terma (The X-Files)|Terma]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BJ Harrison]] || Various || "[[w:Blood (The X-Files)|Blood]]" (Clerk), " | | [[BJ Harrison]] || Various || "[[w:Blood (The X-Files)|Blood]]" (Clerk), "Never Again" (Hannah) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tim Henry]] || Various || "[[w:Colony (The X-Files)|Colony]]" (Marshall), "[[w:Wetwired|Wetwired]]" (Plain-Clothed Man) | | [[Tim Henry]] || Various || "[[w:Colony (The X-Files)|Colony]]" (Marshall), "[[w:Wetwired|Wetwired]]" (Plain-Clothed Man) |
Revision as of 21:11, 6 September 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |