List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Crew: Linking to Heike Brandstatter) |
m (→Millennium: +Stephen Holmes) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Susan Hogan]] || Una Saxum || "Antipas" | | [[Susan Hogan]] || Una Saxum || "Antipas" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stephen Holmes]] || Various || "Gehenna" (Eedo Bolow), "Somehow, Satan Got Behind Me" (Perry) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Houghton]] || Dr. Alexander || "Matryoshka" | | [[Mark Houghton]] || Dr. Alexander || "Matryoshka" |
Revision as of 00:56, 3 September 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |