Template:Characters: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Fisk got whacked |
m Added "The Black Market"; This might be more substantial in future episodes |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Zarek Network:''' [[Tom Zarek]] | [[Ellen Tigh]] | [[Meier]] † | [[Mason]] † | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Zarek Network:''' [[Tom Zarek]] | [[Ellen Tigh]] | [[Meier]] † | [[Mason]] † | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''The Black Market:''' [[Phelan]] † | [[Shevon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Cylons:''' [[Number Six]] | [[Sharon Valerii]] | [[Aaron Doral]] | [[Leoben Conoy]] | [[D'anna Biers]] | [[Simon]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Cylons:''' [[Number Six]] | [[Sharon Valerii]] | [[Aaron Doral]] | [[Leoben Conoy]] | [[D'anna Biers]] | [[Simon]] | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 28 January 2006
| Characters in Battlestar Galactica |
| Command Officers: William Adama | Saul Tigh | Helena Cain † | Jack Fisk † |
| Pilots: Lee "Apollo" Adama | Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Sharon "Boomer" Valerii | Brendan "Hotdog" Constanza | Louanne "Kat" Katraine | Joe "Hammerhead" Palladino |
| ECOs: Karl "Helo" Agathon | Margaret "Racetrack" Edmonson | Crashdown † |
| Other Officers: Felix Gaeta | Aaron Kelly | Dr. Cottle | Alistair Thorne † |
| Enlisted: Galen Tyrol | Peter Laird | Anastasia Dualla | Cally | Jammer | Seelix | Socinus † | Prosna † | Hadrian | Venner |
| Roslin Administration: Laura Roslin | Gaius Baltar | Billy Keikeya | Wallace Gray | Elosha † |
| Zarek Network: Tom Zarek | Ellen Tigh | Meier † | Mason † |
| The Black Market: Phelan † | Shevon |
| Cylons: Number Six | Sharon Valerii | Aaron Doral | Leoben Conoy | D'anna Biers | Simon |
| † Deceased |