List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ted Gehring]] || Various Characters || "The Fall Guy" (Logan), "Terror U." (Sheriff Baker) | | [[Ted Gehring]] || Various Characters || "The Fall Guy" (Logan), "Terror U." (Sheriff Baker) | ||
|- | |||
| [[William Daniels]] || K.I.T.T. (voice) || Entire Series Run | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Robin Stevens || "The Snow Job" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Sally || "Inside, Outside" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erik Holland]] || Vinnie || "The Reluctant Traveling Companion" | | [[Erik Holland]] || Vinnie || "The Reluctant Traveling Companion" |
Revision as of 19:40, 25 January 2012
| |||||
Part of the series on | |