List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Crew: Including Winrich Kolbe) |
m (→Millennium: +Daniel Bacon) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steve Bacic]] || Deputy Kevin Reilly || "Covenant" | | [[Steve Bacic]] || Deputy Kevin Reilly || "Covenant" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Bacon]] || Bio Tech || "Bardo Thodol" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chris Bradford]] || Driver || "Gehenna" | | [[Chris Bradford]] || Driver || "Gehenna" |
Revision as of 19:05, 27 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |