Portal:Battlestar Galactica (TOS)/Characters: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
Steelviper (talk | contribs) + graphical character nav |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <div align="center"> | ||
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | {|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=AdamaLL1.jpg|link=Adama (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=AdamaLL1.jpg|link=Adama (TOS)|width= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=TighPortraitLost1.jpg|link=Tigh (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=TighPortraitLost1.jpg|link=Tigh (TOS)|width= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Omega.jpg|link=Omega|width=100px|height=150px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Omega.jpg|link=Omega|width= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Rigel.jpg|link=Rigel|width=100px|height=150px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Rigel.jpg|link=Rigel|width= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=TOS - Series - Athena - Promo.jpg|link=Athena (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=ApolloLostPlanet.jpg|link=Apollo (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=StarbuckSystem.jpg|link=Starbuck (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BoomerPortrait.jpg|link=Boomer (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jolly2.jpg|link=Jolly (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Adama (TOS)|Adama]] | |align="center"|[[Adama (TOS)|Adama]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Tigh (TOS)|Tigh]] | |align="center"|[[Tigh (TOS)|Tigh]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Omega|Omega]] | |align="center"|[[Omega|Omega]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Rigel]] | |align="center"|[[Rigel]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Athena (TOS)|Athena]] | |align="center"|[[Athena (TOS)|Athena]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Apollo (TOS)|Apollo]] | |align="center"|[[Apollo (TOS)|Apollo]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Starbuck (TOS)|Starbuck]] | |align="center"|[[Starbuck (TOS)|Starbuck]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Boomer (TOS)|Boomer]] | |align="center"|[[Boomer (TOS)|Boomer]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Jolly (TOS)|Jolly]] | |align="center"|[[Jolly (TOS)|Jolly]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sheba.jpg|link=Sheba|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Greenbean.jpg|link=Greenbean|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CassiePortrait.jpg|link=Cassiopeia|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Boxey.jpg|link=Boxey (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Wilker.png|link=Wilker|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Salik.jpg|link=Salik|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Baltar.jpg|link=Baltar (TOS)|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Lucifer.jpg|link=Lucifer|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=ImperiousLeader.jpg|link=Imperious Leader|width=100px|height=150px}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Sheba]] | |align="center"|[[Sheba]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Greenbean]] | |align="center"|[[Greenbean]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Cassiopeia]] | |align="center"|[[Cassiopeia]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Boxey (TOS)|Boxey]] | |align="center"|[[Boxey (TOS)|Boxey]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Wilker|Dr. Wilker]] | |align="center"|[[Wilker|Dr. Wilker]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Salik|Dr. Salik]] | |align="center"|[[Salik|Dr. Salik]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Baltar (TOS)|Baltar]] | |align="center"|[[Baltar (TOS)|Baltar]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Lucifer]] | |align="center"|[[Lucifer]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Imperious Leader| | |align="center"|[[Imperious Leader|Imp. Leader]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</ | </div> | ||