Template:Characters: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
restore so the template doesn't look stupid |
removing Thorne while restoring balanced use of whitespace |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| align="center" |'''[[:Category:Characters|Characters]] in ''[[Battlestar Galactica (RDM)|Battlestar Galactica]]''''' | | align="center" |'''[[:Category:Characters|Characters]] in ''[[Battlestar Galactica (RDM)|Battlestar Galactica]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Command Officers:''' [[William Adama]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Helena Cain]] † | [[Jack Fisk]] † | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Command Officers (Galactica):''' [[William Adama]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Aaron Kelly]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Command Officers (Pegasus):''' [[Helena Cain]] † | [[Jack Fisk]] † | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Flight Officers:''' [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Louanne Katraine|Louanne "Kat" Katraine]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Flight Officers:''' [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Louanne Katraine|Louanne "Kat" Katraine]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Brendan Constanza|Brendan "Hotdog" Constanza]] | [[Margaret Edmonson|Margaret "Racetrack" Edmonson]] | [[Crashdown]] † | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Brendan Constanza|Brendan "Hotdog" Constanza]] | [[Margaret Edmonson|Margaret "Racetrack" Edmonson]] | [[Crashdown]] † | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Other | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Other Military:''' [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Cottle|Dr. Cottle]] | [[Galen Tyrol|Chief Galen Tyrol]] | [[Anastasia Dualla]] | [[Cally]] | [[Jammer]] | [[Socinus]] † | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Civilians:''' [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Billy Keikeya]] † | [[Elosha]] † | [[Tom Zarek]] | [[Ellen Tigh]] | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |'''Civilians:''' [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Gaius Baltar]] | [[Billy Keikeya]] † | [[Elosha]] † | [[Tom Zarek]] | [[Ellen Tigh]] | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 19 February 2006
| Characters in Battlestar Galactica |
| Command Officers (Galactica): William Adama | Saul Tigh | Aaron Kelly |
| Command Officers (Pegasus): Helena Cain † | Jack Fisk † | Lee "Apollo" Adama |
| Flight Officers: Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Karl "Helo" Agathon | Louanne "Kat" Katraine |
| Brendan "Hotdog" Constanza | Margaret "Racetrack" Edmonson | Crashdown † |
| Other Military: Felix Gaeta | Dr. Cottle | Chief Galen Tyrol | Anastasia Dualla | Cally | Jammer | Socinus † |
| Civilians: Laura Roslin | Gaius Baltar | Billy Keikeya † | Elosha † | Tom Zarek | Ellen Tigh |
| Cylons: Number Six | Sharon Valerii | Aaron Doral | Leoben Conoy | D'anna Biers | Simon |
| † Deceased |