Portal:Ships/Ships (RDM): Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
fixed name of gemenon traveler to one 'l'. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-bsg-1.jpg|link=Galactica (RDM)|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-bsg-1.jpg|link=Galactica (RDM)|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSPegasus.jpg|link=Pegasus (RDM)|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=BSPegasus.jpg|link=Pegasus (RDM)|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-viper-1.jpg|link=Viper Mark II|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG-Mark-VII.jpg|link=Viper Mark VII|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Raptor-ZOIC.jpg|link=Raptor|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-c9-2.jpg|link=Cloud 9|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-c9-2.jpg|link=Cloud 9|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG-Colonial-One.jpg|link=Colonial One|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG-Colonial-One.jpg|link=Colonial One|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-astral-1.jpg|link=Astral Queen|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-astral-1.jpg|link=Astral Queen|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Galactica (RDM)|''Galactica'']] | |||
|align="center"|[[Pegasus (RDM)|''Pegasus'']] | |||
|align="center"|''[[Viper Mark II]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Viper Mark VII]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Raptor]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Cloud 9]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Colonial One]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Astral Queen]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-botanical-cruiser-01.jpg|link=Botanical Cruiser|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-botanical-cruiser-01.jpg|link=Botanical Cruiser|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Daru_mozu_213_1080i.jpg|link=Daru Mozu|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Daru_mozu_213_1080i.jpg|link=Daru Mozu|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=GL1701.jpg|link=Gemenon Liner 1701|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=GL1701.jpg|link=Gemenon Liner 1701|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Kimba2.jpg|link=Kimba Huta|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Kimba2.jpg|link=Kimba Huta|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Olympic carrier 001.jpg|link=Olympic Carrier|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG-Pan-Galactic-Liner.jpg|link=Pan Galactic|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Space_Park.JPG|link=Space Park|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|''[[Botanical Cruiser]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Botanical Cruiser]]'' | ||
|align="center"|''[[Daru Mozu]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Daru Mozu]]'' | ||
| Line 22: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|''[[Gemenon Liner 1701]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Gemenon Liner 1701]]'' | ||
|align="center"|''[[Kimba Huta]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Kimba Huta]]'' | ||
|align="center"|''[[Olympic Carrier]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Pan Galactic]]'' | |||
|align="center"|''[[Space Park]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Striker_cropped_1080i.jpg|link=Striker|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Striker_cropped_1080i.jpg|link=Striker|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Moversfleet Mini.JPG|link=Colonial Movers|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Moversfleet Mini.JPG|link=Colonial Movers|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Majhual_215_1080i.jpg|link=Majahual|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Majhual_215_1080i.jpg|link=Majahual|width=50px|height=37.5px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|''[[Striker]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Striker]]'' | ||
|align="center"|''[[Colonial Movers]]'' | |align="center"|''[[Colonial Movers]]'' | ||