List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(→Cast: + Schultz) |
m (Including Craig Veroni) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | | [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || | | [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Lost Tales|Babylon 5: The Lost Tales]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | | [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' |
Revision as of 15:06, 3 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |