User contributions for Spencerian
More actions
Results for Spencerian talk block log uploads logs
A user with 9,127 edits.
21 May 2006
- 22:4522:45, 21 May 2006 diff hist +12 Wireless Clarifying.
- 22:4122:41, 21 May 2006 diff hist +860 N Talk:Reaction Control System/Archive 1 Telephone Article, with Merit
- 22:3822:38, 21 May 2006 diff hist +312 Talk:Altimeter/Archive 1 Telephone Article
- 22:3522:35, 21 May 2006 diff hist +678 N Talk:Attitude Indicator/Archive 1 "Telephone" article. Marking for merge sometime...
- 22:2722:27, 21 May 2006 diff hist +1 RFN Changed to major stub. Almost marked it for deletion; need source.
- 22:2722:27, 21 May 2006 diff hist +195 Talk:RFN/Archive 1 Source needed.
- 22:2522:25, 21 May 2006 diff hist +160 Zephyr Conventionizing and concising.
- 22:2022:20, 21 May 2006 diff hist +9 RFN Added link.
19 May 2006
- 15:2515:25, 19 May 2006 diff hist +461 Talk:Atlantia/Archive 1 →Which way round?
- 15:2215:22, 19 May 2006 diff hist +13 Atlantia Marked for cleanup. See Talk.
- 15:2115:21, 19 May 2006 diff hist +13 Columbia (TRS) Marked for cleanup. See Talk.
- 15:2015:20, 19 May 2006 diff hist +575 Talk:Columbia (TRS)/Archive 1 Mixing Ship Data Template and TOS with RDM
- 15:1515:15, 19 May 2006 diff hist −111 Battlestar Wiki:Island of Misfit Images →Viper Interior: -Rescued two images to Computers
- 15:1415:14, 19 May 2006 diff hist +251 Computers in the Re-imagined Series Second update; rescued two images from the Island
- 15:0415:04, 19 May 2006 diff hist +410 Computers in the Re-imagined Series →Colonial Avionics
- 14:5214:52, 19 May 2006 diff hist +126 Battlestar Wiki:Island of Misfit Images →Misc
- 14:4714:47, 19 May 2006 diff hist +765 File talk:BSG Ranks New v3.jpg Source tag changed.
- 14:3114:31, 19 May 2006 diff hist +584 File talk:BSG Ranks New v3.jpg Updated: PB tag incorrect
- 14:2714:27, 19 May 2006 diff hist +948 File talk:BSG Ranks New v3.jpg Source? Copyright? Best formatting?
18 May 2006
- 21:0621:06, 18 May 2006 diff hist +555 Talk:Torque Percent Gauge/Archive 1 →"Telephone" Article?
- 17:4117:41, 18 May 2006 diff hist +120 Silica pathways Clarifying.
- 17:1517:15, 18 May 2006 diff hist +200 N Talk:Torque Percent Gauge/Archive 1 Marking article for deletion. Discuss merits here in Talk.
16 May 2006
- 22:0222:02, 16 May 2006 diff hist +53 User:Spencerian Adding Lamentations
- 20:2720:27, 16 May 2006 diff hist +235 User talk:Spencerian →Persimmons?
15 May 2006
- 19:0419:04, 15 May 2006 diff hist +755 User talk:137th Gebirg Military Insignia current
- 18:5918:59, 15 May 2006 diff hist +1,436 m Military Ranks (RDM) Reverted edit of 137th Gebirg, changed back to last version by Mercifull
- 17:3517:35, 15 May 2006 diff hist +241 Battlestar Wiki:FAQ/Proper BSG nouns Clarifying.
- 15:3815:38, 15 May 2006 diff hist +162 Talk:All Your Battlestars Belong to Us/Archive 1 →Slow Day...
- 15:3415:34, 15 May 2006 diff hist −349 User:Spencerian Removing temp notice for now...got a temp job...
- 15:2915:29, 15 May 2006 diff hist +711 Battlestar Wiki talk:Chiefs' noticeboard On Being Old
- 15:2315:23, 15 May 2006 diff hist +330 Battlestar Wiki talk:Chiefs' noticeboard →<del>Barnstars</del> The Star of Kobol
14 May 2006
- 20:0120:01, 14 May 2006 diff hist −70 User:Spencerian Updated with User Data template
- 19:4719:47, 14 May 2006 diff hist +27 Battlestar Wiki:Policy Clarifying.
13 May 2006
- 22:5122:51, 13 May 2006 diff hist +185 Talk:Toaster/Archive 1 My sister bit the moose back, you see. Nasty rash on the moose...
- 22:4322:43, 13 May 2006 diff hist +287 N Talk:All Your Battlestars Belong to Us/Archive 1 Slow Day...
- 22:2522:25, 13 May 2006 diff hist +864 N User talk:ChrisHota Welcoming. current
- 22:2422:24, 13 May 2006 diff hist +860 N User talk:Malcolm Welcoming. current
- 20:5320:53, 13 May 2006 diff hist +77 Battlestar Wiki talk:Standards and Conventions →"Battle" Pages Format and Guideline Proposal
12 May 2006
- 21:4721:47, 12 May 2006 diff hist +36 Basestar (TRS) →Description: -Added link
- 21:4321:43, 12 May 2006 diff hist +29 Basestar (TOS) →Continuity Note
- 21:4021:40, 12 May 2006 diff hist +22 N Base star Creating redirect. current
- 17:3217:32, 12 May 2006 diff hist +840 Talk:Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II/Archive2 Massive Reedit on 5/12/06
- 17:2517:25, 12 May 2006 diff hist −3,339 Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II Massive conventioning and concising. See Talk.
- 16:1716:17, 12 May 2006 diff hist +325 Battlestar Wiki talk:Standards and Conventions →"Battle" Pages Format and Guideline Proposal
- 16:1216:12, 12 May 2006 diff hist +516 User talk:Jetstorm316 →Season 3 Episodes
- 16:0516:05, 12 May 2006 diff hist +143 Gemenon Liner 1701 Updated Article
- 15:5915:59, 12 May 2006 diff hist +26 Luxury liner 1701 is of this model, but like Orange, has no liner background.
- 15:5115:51, 12 May 2006 diff hist −11 God (RDM) Reformatted items to proper locations.
11 May 2006
- 19:3919:39, 11 May 2006 diff hist +202 Colonial Defense Mainframe Updated Article
- 14:0614:06, 11 May 2006 diff hist +274 Talk:Orange passenger cruiser/Archive 1 Adjusted to return comments to sequential order. Question on name's source