List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucy Lawless]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star_Wars_Resistance|Star Wars: The Resistance]]'' || [[Wookiepedia:Unidentified_Aeosian_Queen|Unidentified Aeosian Queen]] (voice) || Various | | [[Lucy Lawless]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star_Wars_Resistance|Star Wars: The Resistance]]'' || [[Wookiepedia:Unidentified_Aeosian_Queen|Unidentified Aeosian Queen]] (voice) || Various | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sam Witwer]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series)|Star Wars: The Clone Wars]]''<br>''[[Wookiepedia:Star_Wars_Rebels|Star Wars: Rebels]]<br>''[[Wookiepedia:Ahsoka_(television_series)|Ahsoka]] || [[Wookiepedia:Maul|Darth Maul]] (voice)<br>[[Wookiepedia:Maul|Maul]] (voice)<br>Additional Voices|| Various<br>Various<br>Various | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 31 August 2023
| |||||
Part of the series on | |