List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trisha Brunner]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series)|Star Wars: The Clone Wars]]'' || Post-production supervisor || Unknown | | [[Trisha Brunner]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series)|Star Wars: The Clone Wars]]'' || Post-production supervisor || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| Russell G. Chong || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Clone Wars|Star Wars: Clone Wars]]'' (as Legengs) || Artist/Conceptual Designer || Several | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Chu]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Droids|Star Wars: Droids]]'' || Layout Artist || Entire series | | [[Eric Chu]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Droids|Star Wars: Droids]]'' || Layout Artist || Entire series |
Revision as of 15:32, 2 July 2023
| |||||
Part of the series on | |