List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Chu]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Droids|Star Wars: Droids]]'' || Layout Artist || Entire series | | [[Eric Chu]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Droids|Star Wars: Droids]]'' || Layout Artist || Entire series | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ronald D. Moore]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Underworld|Star Wars: Underworld]]'' (unproduced) || Writter || Several scripts | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 2 July 2023
| |||||
Part of the series on | |