List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Katee Sackhoff]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: The Mandalorian|Star Wars: The Mandalorian]]'' || [[Wookiepedia:Bo-Katan Kryze|Bo-Katan Kryze]] || Various | | [[Katee Sackhoff]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: The Mandalorian|Star Wars: The Mandalorian]]'' || [[Wookiepedia:Bo-Katan Kryze|Bo-Katan Kryze]] || Various | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucy Lawless]] || ''[[Wookiepedia:Star Wars: Star_Wars_Resistance|Star Wars: The Resistance]]'' || [[Wookiepedia:Unidentified_Aeosian_Queen|Unidentified Aeosian Queen]] (voice) || Various | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 26 October 2021
| |||||
Part of the series on | |