Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Portal:Caprica/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
No edit summary
Swamp (talk | contribs)
added Barnabus Greeley -- ~~~~
Line 6: Line 6:
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]]  
Line 14: Line 12:
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]]
|align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]]
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]]
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]]
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]]
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]]
|align="center"|[[William Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]]
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Anonymous.png|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Anonymous.png|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Barnabus_Greeley_face.jpg|link=Barnabus Greeley|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[William Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]]  
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]]  
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]]
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]]
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]]  
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]]  
|align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]]  
|align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]]  
|align="center"|[[Barnabus Greeley]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 06:10, 30 January 2010