Portal:Caprica/Characters: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
Helmandsare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
added Barnabus Greeley -- ~~~~ |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]] | |align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]] | |||
|align="center"|[[William Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Anonymous.png|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Anonymous.png|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Barnabus_Greeley_face.jpg|link=Barnabus Greeley|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]] | |align="center"|[[Sam Adama]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]] | |align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]] | |align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]] | |align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Barnabus Greeley]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||