Portal:Caprica/Characters: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
Helmandsare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Helmandsare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]] | |align="center"|[[Ben Stark]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]] | |align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Anonymous.png|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[William Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||