List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Cast: +Ian Abercrombie) |
m (Including Curt Lowens and Louis Turenne) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campbell Lane]] || Alien Captain || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | | [[Campbell Lane]] || Alien Captain || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Curt Lowens]] || Varn || "[[w:A Voice in the Wilderness (Babylon 5)|A Voice in the Wilderness]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | | [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | | [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Louis Turenne]] || Draal<br>Brother Theo || "A Voice in the Wilderness"<br>"[[w:Convictions (Babylon 5)|Convictions]]", "[[w:Passing Through Gethsemane|Passing Through Gethsemane]]", and "[[w:And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place|And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Lost Tales|Babylon 5: The Lost Tales]]'' | | [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Lost Tales|Babylon 5: The Lost Tales]]'' | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lance LeGault]] || Senator Jacob Redway || "Each Night I Dream of Home" | | [[Lance LeGault]] || Senator Jacob Redway || "Each Night I Dream of Home" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Curt Lowens]] || Old One || "Patterns of the Soul" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Françoise Robertson]] || Lyssa || "The Visitors from Down the Street" | | [[Françoise Robertson]] || Lyssa || "The Visitors from Down the Street" |
Revision as of 15:56, 25 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |