List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Millennium: Including Andrew McIlroy) |
m (→The X-Files: Including Biski Gugushe) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "[[w:Fearful Symmetry (The X-Files)|Fearful Symmetry]]" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | | [[Garvin Cross]] || Various || "[[w:Fearful Symmetry (The X-Files)|Fearful Symmetry]]" (The Red Head Kid), "[[w:Herrenvolk (The X-Files)|Herrenvolk]]" (The Repairman) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Biski Gugushe]] || Hostage #2 || "[[w:Folie a Deux|Folie a Deux]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fred Keating]] || Detective Ray Thomas || "[[w:Zero Sum|Zero Sum]]" | | [[Fred Keating]] || Detective Ray Thomas || "[[w:Zero Sum|Zero Sum]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Markinson]] || Various || "[[w:Born Again (The X-Files)|Born Again]]" (Tony Fiore), " | | [[Brian Markinson]] || Various || "[[w:Born Again (The X-Files)|Born Again]]" (Tony Fiore), "Folie a Deux" (Gary Lambert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Judith Maxie]] || Barbara Taylor || "[[w:Home (The X-Files)|Home]]" | | [[Judith Maxie]] || Barbara Taylor || "[[w:Home (The X-Files)|Home]]" |
Revision as of 14:42, 24 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |