List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: Including Marilyn Norry) |
m (→Millennium: Including Andrew McIlroy) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Judith Maxie]] || Various || "Powers, Principalities, Thrones and Dominions" (Judge Myers), "The Beginning and the End" (Finley), "Luminary" (Finley), "Owls" (Finley), Roosters" (Finley), "Bardo Thodol" (Franklin) | | [[Judith Maxie]] || Various || "Powers, Principalities, Thrones and Dominions" (Judge Myers), "The Beginning and the End" (Finley), "Luminary" (Finley), "Owls" (Finley), Roosters" (Finley), "Bardo Thodol" (Franklin) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Andrew McIlroy]] || Coroner Clark || "Sense and Antisense" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tobias Mehler]] || Alex Glaser || "Luminary" | | [[Tobias Mehler]] || Alex Glaser || "Luminary" |
Revision as of 14:38, 24 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |