List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Including actors and so on.) |
m (→The X-Files: Including Marilyn Norry) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Neale]] || Navy Base Guard || "[[w:Piper Maru|Piper Maru]]" | | [[David Neale]] || Navy Base Guard || "[[w:Piper Maru|Piper Maru]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marilyn Norry]] || Nurse || "[[w:Memento Mori (The X-Files)|Memento Mori]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "[[w:F. Emasculata|F. Emasculata]]" (Paul), "[[w:Christmas Carol (The X-Files)|Christmas Carol]]" (Det. Kresge), "[[w:Emily (The X-Files)|Emily]]" (Det. Kresge) | | [[John Pyper-Ferguson]] || Various || "[[w:F. Emasculata|F. Emasculata]]" (Paul), "[[w:Christmas Carol (The X-Files)|Christmas Carol]]" (Det. Kresge), "[[w:Emily (The X-Files)|Emily]]" (Det. Kresge) | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Bruce Wright]] || Gary Garber || "Empedocles" | | [[Bruce Wright]] || Gary Garber || "Empedocles" | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Crew== | ==Crew== |
Revision as of 14:36, 24 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |