Portal:Battlestar Galactica (RDM)/Characters: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
Steelviper (talk | contribs) initial pics |
Steelviper (talk | contribs) save second row |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[Galen Tyrol|Tyrol]] | |align="center"|[[Galen Tyrol|Tyrol]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Anastasia Dualla|Dualla]] | |align="center"|[[Anastasia Dualla|Dualla]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CrashdownKobolGleaming.jpg|link=Crashdown|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Mini-Cally.jpg|link=Cally|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Mini-Billy.jpg|link=Billy Keikeya|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Elosha1.jpg|link=Elosha|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Doral.PNG|link=Number Five|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CyLeo.jpg|link=Leoben Conoy|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zarek.jpg|link=Tom Zarek|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ellen Tigh drink.jpg|link=Ellen Tigh|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Bsg-kat-1.jpg|link=Louanne Katraine|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Hotdog.jpg|link=Brendan Constanza|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=MaggieCrop.jpg|link=Margaret Edmonson|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Anders.PNG|link=Samuel Anders|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Showboat.jpg|link=Marcia Case|width=25px|height=30px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Crashdown]] | |align="center"|[[Crashdown]] | ||