List of Former Star Trek Cast and Crew (Caprica): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(→Cast: +Patrick Massett, a writer) |
m (+Shane Sweet) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Massett]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Duras, son of Ja'rod|Duras]] || ''TNG'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Sins of the Father (episode)|Sins of the Father]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Reunion (episode)|Reunion]]" | | [[Patrick Massett]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Duras, son of Ja'rod|Duras]] || ''TNG'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Sins of the Father (episode)|Sins of the Father]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Reunion (episode)|Reunion]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shane Sweet]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Sim|Sim]] || ''ENT'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Similitude|Similitude]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:03, 13 February 2010
Part of the series on | |
This is the list of former Star Trek Cast and Crew who are working on Caprica.
Star Trek Acronyms
- TNG: The Next Generation
- DS9: Deep Space Nine
- VOY: Voyager
- ENT: Enterprise