Main Page: Difference between revisions
More languages
More actions
Steelviper (talk | contribs) change "click" link to go to merchandise portal |
readded blog |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates}} | | {{Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates}} | ||
|- | |||
! class="contentbox-th" | | |||
{| class="contentbox-header" | |||
| {{Click-ext|image=BSG WIKI Wordpress.png|link=http://blog.battlestarwiki.org|width=25px|height=25px}} | |||
| Blog | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| Check out our blog for news and updates regarding the Wiki! | |||
<rss>http://blog.battlestarwiki.org/?feed=rss|charset=UTF-8|short|date|max=10</rss> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| class="mulitbox-row" | | | class="mulitbox-row" | | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 8 March 2007
An encyclopedia of the Battlestar Galactica sagas.
— 6,008 articles in English — |
| |||||||
| ||
|---|---|---|
| "So from what I could tell, the Cylons have a plan for Caprica. They're cleaning up the bodies, bringing in the heavy machinery to fix the infrastructure." |
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|---|---|---|
| ||
|---|---|---|
|
| ||
|---|---|---|
|

