List of Former Star Trek Cast and Crew (1980): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Cast: Including " for the Bruce Wright episodes.) |
m (→Cast: +Peter Mark Richman) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allan Miller]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Unnamed humanoids (23rd century)#Bar contact|Bar contact]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek films|Films]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek III: The Search for Spock|Star Trek III: The Search for Spock]]'' | | [[Allan Miller]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Unnamed humanoids (23rd century)#Bar contact|Bar contact]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek films|Films]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek III: The Search for Spock|Star Trek III: The Search for Spock]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Peter Mark Richman]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Ralph Offenhouse|Ralph Offenhouse]] || ''TNG'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:The Neutral Zone (episode)|The Neutral Zone]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ned Romero]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Krell (23rd century)|Krell]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Anthwara|Anthwara]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Unnamed Humans (24th century)#Chakotay's Grandfather|Chakotay's Grandfather]] || ''TOS''<br>''TNG''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Voyager|VOY]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:A Private Little War|A Private Little War]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Journey's End|Journey's End]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:The Fight|The Fight]]" | | [[Ned Romero]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Krell (23rd century)|Krell]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Anthwara|Anthwara]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Unnamed Humans (24th century)#Chakotay's Grandfather|Chakotay's Grandfather]] || ''TOS''<br>''TNG''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Voyager|VOY]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:A Private Little War|A Private Little War]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Journey's End|Journey's End]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:The Fight|The Fight]]" |
Revision as of 17:53, 25 August 2008
Part of the series on | |
This is the list of former Star Trek Cast and Crew who worked on Galactica 1980.
Star Trek Acronyms
- TOS: The Original Series
- TNG: The Next Generation
- DS9: Deep Space Nine
- VOY: Voyager
- ENT: Enterprise