m (Italicizing ''Sanctuary'' on link.) |
(Two new projects.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{key|red}} | [[Unnamed characters (CAP)|Unnamed characters]] of ''Caprica'' | | {{key|red}} | [[Unnamed characters (CAP)|Unnamed characters]] of ''Caprica'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{key|red}} | [[Humor in Caprica]] - [[Baxter Sarno]] and [[Serge's Twitter]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{key|red}} | Individual essay articles from ''[[Battlestar Galactica And Philosophy: Knowledge Here Begins Out There]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:02, 12 November 2012
References
- ↑ It really wouldn't look much different after the apocalypse either.