User contributions for Spencerian
More actions
Results for Spencerian talk block log uploads logs
A user with 9,127 edits.
21 September 2006
- 16:4116:41, 21 September 2006 diff hist −7 Laura Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:3916:39, 21 September 2006 diff hist +95 Jolly Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:3716:37, 21 September 2006 diff hist −29 Jamie Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:3416:34, 21 September 2006 diff hist +25 Galactica Discovers Earth Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:3116:31, 21 September 2006 diff hist +4 Exodus Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:2916:29, 21 September 2006 diff hist −21 m Cylons No edit summary
- 16:2616:26, 21 September 2006 diff hist +745 Battlestar Wiki:Standards and Conventions →Disambiguation: -Adding series naming convention
- 16:1616:16, 21 September 2006 diff hist −61 Cylon freighter Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:1216:12, 21 September 2006 diff hist −1,107 Commander Adama Creating redirect. current
- 16:1016:10, 21 September 2006 diff hist −21 m Cain No edit summary
- 16:0916:09, 21 September 2006 diff hist +3 Cain Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:0816:08, 21 September 2006 diff hist −1 Boxey Conventionizing and updating.
- 16:0616:06, 21 September 2006 diff hist 0 Blue Squadron Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:4515:45, 21 September 2006 diff hist +49 Adar Updated.
- 15:4415:44, 21 September 2006 diff hist +18 Baltar Updated.
- 15:4215:42, 21 September 2006 diff hist +88 Baltar Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:3815:38, 21 September 2006 diff hist +11 m Atlantia No edit summary
- 15:3715:37, 21 September 2006 diff hist +88 Atlantia Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:3615:36, 21 September 2006 diff hist +36 Athena Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:3415:34, 21 September 2006 diff hist +38 Apollo Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:2815:28, 21 September 2006 diff hist +33 Adar Conventionizing and updating.
- 15:2515:25, 21 September 2006 diff hist +24 Adama Conventionizing.
- 15:1915:19, 21 September 2006 diff hist +201 User talk:Noneofyourbusiness →Grace Park Video
- 14:1914:19, 21 September 2006 diff hist +462 Blackbird Updated.
- 14:0214:02, 21 September 2006 diff hist +697 Battlestar Wiki:Official Communiques Crashdown's Given Name?
- 13:5713:57, 21 September 2006 diff hist +524 Talk:Alex Quartararo/Archive 1 A Name for Crashdown?
- 13:1213:12, 21 September 2006 diff hist +140 Oracle Updated.
- 13:1013:10, 21 September 2006 diff hist +848 N Oracle New article.
- 12:5912:59, 21 September 2006 diff hist +48 Brother Created disambig.
- 12:5712:57, 21 September 2006 diff hist +384 N Brother Creating disambig.
- 12:5212:52, 21 September 2006 diff hist +56 N Priestess Creating redirect.
- 12:5112:51, 21 September 2006 diff hist +56 N Priest Creating redirect.
- 12:4912:49, 21 September 2006 diff hist +162 User talk:Spencerian →Looks great
- 12:4812:48, 21 September 2006 diff hist +316 Religion in the Twelve Colonies (RDM) Updated.
- 12:4212:42, 21 September 2006 diff hist +552 Religion in the Twelve Colonies (RDM) Updated.
- 12:1312:13, 21 September 2006 diff hist +1,923 N User talk:Aceisalions Welcoming. current
20 September 2006
- 22:0622:06, 20 September 2006 diff hist +497 N The Beast New article.
- 22:0322:03, 20 September 2006 diff hist +408 N The Bucket New article.
- 20:4720:47, 20 September 2006 diff hist +186 User talk:Fang Aili Welcome back current
- 20:4620:46, 20 September 2006 diff hist +360 Fan fiction/Frakparty.com Updated.
- 20:4220:42, 20 September 2006 diff hist +350 Talk:Fan fiction/Frakparty.com/Archive 1 Comment.
- 20:3920:39, 20 September 2006 diff hist +449 Talk:EMP/Archive 1 Replied.
- 20:3520:35, 20 September 2006 diff hist +147 EMP Conventionizing and concising.
- 19:0519:05, 20 September 2006 diff hist +266 Talk:EMP/Archive 1 Comment.
- 16:4016:40, 20 September 2006 diff hist +497 Talk:EMP/Archive 1 Replied.
- 16:3416:34, 20 September 2006 diff hist +320 Talk:Cylon Models/Archive 1 →Dean Stockwell Interview
- 16:3116:31, 20 September 2006 diff hist +1,923 N User talk:Grin Reaper Welcoming. current
- 16:3016:30, 20 September 2006 diff hist +1,003 Talk:Galactica type battlestar/Archive 1 →Actual class name?
19 September 2006
- 21:3421:34, 19 September 2006 diff hist +334 Talk:Galactica type battlestar/Archive 1 →Actual class name?
- 21:2921:29, 19 September 2006 diff hist +850 Talk:Sacred Scrolls/Archive 1 Cleanup Required