Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More languages
More actions
Pick TV and Sky 2 updates |
m another episode |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{flag|UK}} | | {{flag|UK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[Daybreak, Part I]]" - May 31, 2015 2:00-3:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | |"[[Daybreak, Part I]]" - May 31, 2015 2:00-3:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Daybreak, Part II]]" - June 2, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Collaborators]]" - June 3, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | |"[[Collaborators]]" - June 3, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | ||
Revision as of 01:04, 28 May 2015
Next Release:
| TBA |
| TBA |
| TBA |
Rerun & Special Airdates:
| "Daybreak, Part I" - May 31, 2015 2:00-3:00 a.m. on Pick TV |
| "Daybreak, Part II" - June 2, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on Pick TV |
| "Collaborators" - June 3, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on Sky 2 |