User:DrWho42: Difference between revisions
4,970 editsJoined
More actions
m Italicizing ''Sanctuary'' on link. |
Two new projects. |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{key|red}} | [[Unnamed characters (CAP)|Unnamed characters]] of ''Caprica'' | | {{key|red}} | [[Unnamed characters (CAP)|Unnamed characters]] of ''Caprica'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{key|red}} | [[Humor in Caprica]] - [[Baxter Sarno]] and [[Serge's Twitter]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{key|red}} | Individual essay articles from ''[[Battlestar Galactica And Philosophy: Knowledge Here Begins Out There]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 12 November 2012
References
- ↑ It really wouldn't look much different after the apocalypse either.


