Battlestar Wiki:Community Portal/Goals: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
No edit summary |
update timetables |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Developing [[Battlestar Wiki:Cast and Crew|Cast and Crew Articles]]. | | Developing [[Battlestar Wiki:Cast and Crew|Cast and Crew Articles]]. | ||
| | | Before January 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| Convert summaries into act-by-act breakdowns for all episode guides. | |||
| Before January 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||