User:DrWho42: Difference between revisions
4,970 editsJoined
More actions
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{key|red}} | [[Podcast:Unvanquished|Podcast]] for the ''Caprica'' episode "[[Unvanquished]]" | | {{key|red}} | [[Podcast:Unvanquished|Podcast]] for the ''Caprica'' episode "[[Unvanquished]]" | ||
|- | |||
| {{key|red}} | [[Unnamed characters (CAP)|Unnamed characters]] of ''Caprica'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 7 November 2010
References
- ↑ It really wouldn't look much different after the apocalypse either.
- ↑ Which is a wretched hive of scum and villainy...
- ↑ They also aired other shows as Sliders, Quantum Leap and Kolchak: The Night Stalker but this list goes better into that than myself (although I wrote it up from past Sci Fi schedules).

