Battlestar Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| Title <span class="mw-customtoggle-test wikia-menu-button">[+/-]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| Column 1 || Column 2 | |||
|- | |||
| abc || def | |||
|- id="mw-customcollapsible-test" class="mw-collapsible" | |||
| 123 || 765 | |||
|- id="mw-customcollapsible-test" class="mw-collapsible" | |||
| xyz || 123 | |||
|- | |||
| pqr || 987 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:09, 12 January 2025
| Title | |
|---|---|
| Column 1 | Column 2 |
| abc | def |
| 123 | 765 |
| xyz | 123 |
| pqr | 987 |