Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More languages
More actions
Pick TV and Sky 2 updates |
Pick TV update |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{flag|UK}} | | {{flag|UK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Exodus, Part I]]" - May 20, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | |"[[Exodus, Part I]]" - May 20, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Islanded in a Stream of Stars]]" - May 24, 2015 2:00-3:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 19 May 2015
Next Release:
| TBA |
| TBA |
| TBA |
Rerun & Special Airdates:
| "Exodus, Part I" - May 20, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on Sky 2 |
| "Islanded in a Stream of Stars" - May 24, 2015 2:00-3:00 a.m. on Pick TV |