User:Catrope/Testing Template: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
m add compare flags |
adding all flags |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{border|{{country flag|BE|notext=Y}}}} {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|BE|notext=Y}}}} | {| | ||
{{border|{{country flag|DE|notext=Y}}}} {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|DE|notext=Y}}}} | |- | ||
{{border|{{country flag|EE|notext=Y}}}} {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|EE|notext=Y}}}} | | {{border|{{country flag|AU|notext=Y}}}} | ||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|AU|notext=Y}}}} | |||
{{country flag| | | {{country flag|AU|notext=Y}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|BE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|BE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|BE|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|CA|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|CA|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|CA|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|DE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|DE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|DE|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|EE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|EE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|EE|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|ES|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|ES|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|ES|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|FI|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|FI|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|FI|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|FR|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|FR|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|FR|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|IT|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|IT|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|IT|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|JP|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|JP|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|JP|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|MY|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|MY|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|MY|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|NL|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|NL|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|NL|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|NO|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|NO|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|NO|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|NZ|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|NZ|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|NZ|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|PH|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|PH|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|PH|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|PL|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|PL|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|PL|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|SE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|SE|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|SE|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|TR|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|TR|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|TR|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|UK|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|UK|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|UK|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|USUK|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|USUK|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|USUK|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|ZH|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|ZH|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|ZH|notext=Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{border|{{country flag|US|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{User:Catrope/Template:Border|{{country flag|US|notext=Y}}}} | |||
| {{country flag|US|notext=Y}} | |||
|} | |||