Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More languages
More actions
Pick TV update |
Pick TV and Sky 2 updates |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{flag|UK}} | | {{flag|UK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[ | |"[[A Disquiet Follows My Soul]]" - April 7, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Valley of Darkness]]" - April 7, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 5 April 2015
Next Release:
| TBA |
| TBA |
| TBA |
Rerun & Special Airdates:
| "A Disquiet Follows My Soul" - April 7, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on Pick TV |
| "Valley of Darkness" - April 7, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on Sky 2 |