Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
update |
m More updates. |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{flag|US}} | | {{flag|US}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | "[[Unvanquished]]" '''-''' October 8, 2010 at 11 PM on [http://www.syfy.com SyFy] | ||
|- | |||
| "[[Unvanquished]]" '''-''' October 9, 2010 at 2 AM on [http://www.syfy.com SyFy] | |||
|- | |||
| "[[Unvanquished]]" '''-''' October 12, 2010 at 1 AM on [http://www.syfy.com SyFy] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div align="right"><small>[[Battlestar Wiki:Airdates|Broadcast Airdates for USA and UK]] | [[Battlestar Wiki:Other airdates|Other airdates]]</small></div> | <div align="right"><small>[[Battlestar Wiki:Airdates|Broadcast Airdates for USA and UK]] | [[Battlestar Wiki:Other airdates|Other airdates]]</small></div> | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 7 October 2010
Next Episode:
| "Retribution" - October 12, 2010 on SyFy |
| "Retribution" - October 12, 2010 on Space |
| "Unvanquished" - TBA on |
Rerun & Special Airdates:
| "Unvanquished" - October 8, 2010 at 11 PM on SyFy |
| "Unvanquished" - October 9, 2010 at 2 AM on SyFy |
| "Unvanquished" - October 12, 2010 at 1 AM on SyFy |