Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates: Difference between revisions
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
m rerun update |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| {{flag|US}} | | {{flag|US}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[The Hub]]'' '''-''' Friday, June 6<sup>th</sup> at 10PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|CA}} | | {{flag|CA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[The Hub]]'' '''-''' Friday, June 6<sup>th</sup> at 10PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|UK}} | | {{flag|UK}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
'''{{flag|US}}''' | '''{{flag|US}}''' | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent;" | ||
|''[[ | | |''[[Sine Qua Non]]'' - Sunday, June 1<sup>st</sup> at 11:30AM/10:30C on [[Image:SciFi Channel Logo.svg|40px|Sci Fi Channel]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Final Cut]]'' - Friday, June 6<sup>th</sup> at 5AM/4C on [[Image:SciFi Channel Logo.svg|40px|Sci Fi Channel]] | |||
|} | |} | ||