Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 1: Line 1:
{{User Data|
{{User Data|
|photo=User_Day.jpg
|photo=[[Image:User_Day.jpg|200px]]
|name=Ben Hamill
|name=Ben Hamill
|age=23
|age=23
Line 15: Line 15:
|rank=  
|rank=  
|admin=Y
|admin=Y
}}{| width="70%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#1F0B0B; margin: 1em 0; float: none;"
}}Ben "Day" Hamill lives in Texas where he enjoys MUSHing, playing [http://www.guildwars.com/  Guild Wars] and watching roughly one hour of television each week. You get three guesses as to which hour.
! style="background-color:#461919; font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:100%; border:1px solid #461919; text-align:center; color:white;"  |
{| style="background-color:#461919; font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; text-align:center; color:white;"
|Activity Notice
|}
|-
|I've finished my move and my new job starts soon. A comensurate inscrease in my presence here should follow.
|-
|}
 
Ben "Day" Hamill lives in Texas where he enjoys MUSHing, playing [http://www.guildwars.com/  Guild Wars] and watching roughly one hour of television each week. You get three guesses as to which hour.


==Personal Information==
==Personal Information==

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s> User page identification box: {{userpage}} Spammer identification box: {{spammer}}


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Template used on this page: