Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Portal:Battlestar Galactica (RDM)/Crew

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 1: Line 1:
{{cleanup}}
These are the people that make '''[[Battlestar Galactica (RDM)|Battlestar Galactica]]''' possiable. They spent long hours making the show as good as it is.
 
These are the people that make '''[[Battlestar Galactica (RDM)|Battlestar Galactica]]''' possible, spending long hours to make the show as good as it is.


__TOC__
__TOC__


= Producers =
= Producers =
 
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent"
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4"
|<center>{{Click|image=RDMcrop.jpg|link=Ronald D. Moore|width=70px|height=50px}}</center>
| {{Crew portal
|<center>{{Click|image=David eick.jpg|link=David Eick|width=70px|height=50px}}</center>
| image= RDMcrop.jpg
|<center>{{Click|image=Anonymous2.png|link=Toni Graphia|width=70px|height=50px}}</center>
| link= Ronald D. Moore
|<center>{{Click|image=Anonymous2.png|link=Harvey Frand|width=70px|height=50px}}</center>
| name= Ronald D. Moore
|<center>{{Click|image=Anonymous2.png|link=Glen A. Larson|width=70px|height=50px}}</center>
| miniseries=Y
|-
}}
|'''[[Ronald D. Moore]]<br/><div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">Developer / Executive Producer / Writer</div>'''
|'''[[David Eick]]<br/><div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">Executive Producer</div>'''
|'''[[Toni Graphia]]<br/><div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">Co-Executive Producer / Writer</div>'''
|'''[[Harvey Frand]]<br/><div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">Producer</div>'''
|'''[[Glen A. Larson]]<br/><div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">Consulting Producer</div>'''
|}
|}


Line 25: Line 27:
|-
|-
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Marita Grabiak]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Marita Grabiak]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Allan Kroeker]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Alan Kroeker]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Jonas Pate]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Jonas Pate]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Rey Villalobos]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Rey Villalobos]]</div>
Line 44: Line 46:
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Jeff Vlaming]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Jeff Vlaming]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Michael Angeli]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Michael Angeli]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Dawn Prestwich]]</div>
|-
|-
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Nicole Yorkin]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Nicole Yorkin]]</div>
Line 49: Line 52:
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Anne Cofell Saunders]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Anne Cofell Saunders]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Joel Anderson Thompson]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Joel Anderson Thompson]]</div>
| <div style="font-variant: small-caps; text-align: center; font-size: 95%;">[[Dawn Prestwich]]</div>
|  
|}
|}
[[de:Portal:Battlestar Galactica (RDM)/Crew]]

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).