Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Sci Fi Channel airdates (TOS)

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 14: Line 14:
|- class="infoboxheader"
|- class="infoboxheader"
!Day !! Hour !! Episode
!Day !! Hour !! Episode
|-
| 05/16/2001 || 11:00 am || [[The Lost Warrior]]
|-
| 05/16/2001 || 12:00 pm || [[The Long Patrol]]
|-
| 05/16/2001 || 1:00 pm || [[The Magnificent Warriors]]
|-
| 05/16/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[The Man with Nine Lives]]
|-
| 05/16/2001 || 3:00 pm || [[Experiment in Terra]]
|-
|-
| 06/13/2001 || 11:00 am—1:00 pm || [[Saga of a Star World]]
| 06/13/2001 || 11:00 am—1:00 pm || [[Saga of a Star World]]
Line 31: Line 21:
| 06/13/2001 || 3:00 pm || [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part II]]
| 06/13/2001 || 3:00 pm || [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part II]]
|-
|-
| 07/18/2001 || 11:00 am || The Lost Warrior
| 07/18/2001 || 11:00 am || [[The Lost Warrior]]
|-
|-
| 07/18/2001 || 12:00 pm || The Long Patrol
| 07/18/2001 || 12:00 pm || [[The Long Patrol]]
|-
|-
| 07/18/2001 || 1:00 pm || [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part I]]
| 07/18/2001 || 1:00 pm || [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part I]]
Line 39: Line 29:
| 07/18/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part II]]
| 07/18/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part II]]
|-
|-
| 07/18/2001 || 3:00 pm || The Magnificent Warriors
| 07/18/2001 || 3:00 pm || [[The Magnificent Warriors]]
|-
|-
| 08/08/2001 || 11:00 am || [[The Young Lords]]
| 08/08/2001 || 11:00 am || [[The Young Lords]]
Line 49: Line 39:
| 08/08/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[Fire in Space]]
| 08/08/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[Fire in Space]]
|-
|-
| 08/08/2001 || 3:00 pm || The Man with Nine Lives
| 08/08/2001 || 3:00 pm || [[The Man with Nine Lives]]
|-
|-
| 08/29/2001 || 11:00 am || [[War of the Gods, Part I]]
| 08/29/2001 || 11:00 am || [[War of the Gods, Part I]]
Line 63: Line 53:
| 09/19/2001 || 12:00 pm || [[Baltar's Escape]]
| 09/19/2001 || 12:00 pm || [[Baltar's Escape]]
|-
|-
| 09/19/2001 || 1:00 pm || Experiment in Terra
| 09/19/2001 || 1:00 pm || [[Experiment in Terra]]
|-
|-
| 09/19/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[Take the Celestra]]
| 09/19/2001 || 2:00 pm || [[Take the Celestra]]

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).