Editing Deckhand
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Last Seen | ! Last Seen | ||
|- | |||
| Chief Petty Officer | |||
| [[Galen Tyrol]] | |||
| [[Someone to Watch Over Me]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Specialist | | Specialist | ||
| [[Marcie Brasko]] | | [[Marcie Brasko]] | ||
| | | Someone to Watch Over Me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Specialist | | Specialist | ||
| [[Dealino]] | | [[Dealino]] | ||
| | | Someone to Watch Over Me | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Reason | ! Reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ensign | | Ensign | ||