Editing Battlestar Wiki:News/Airdates
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent;" width="100%" | {| style="background-color:transparent;" width="100%" | ||
| {{flag|UK}} | | {{flag|UK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |"[[Someone to Watch Over Me]]" - May 12, 2015 12:00-1:00 a.m. on [http://www.freeview.co.uk/whats-on/channels/categories/entertainment/pick-tv Pick TV] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Precipice]]" - May 13, 2015 1:00-2:00 a.m. on [http://www.sky.com/ Sky 2] | |||
|} | |} | ||