Editing Battlestar Galactica: The Official Ships Collection
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 1 - Viper Mark II - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark II (Eaglemoss)}} | |{{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 1 - Viper Mark II - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark II (Eaglemoss)}} | ||
|{{em|Viper Mark II}} (Master Replicas | |{{em|Viper Mark II}} (Master Replicas Variant / "Hotdog") | ||
|[[TRS]] | |[[TRS]] | ||
| | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG Modern Cylon Raider - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Modern Cylon Raider (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Modern Cylon Raider}} || [[TRS]] || {{#formatdate:3 July 2018}} | | 2 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG Modern Cylon Raider - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Modern Cylon Raider (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Modern Cylon Raider}} || [[TRS]] || {{#formatdate:3 July 2018}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 4 - Viper Mark I - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Viper Mark I}}<ref name=":0">The "Mark I" Viper exists in the [[Re-imagined Series]], but is never referred as such in the [[Original Series]].</ref>|| [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 October 2018}} | | 4 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 4 - Viper Mark I - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Viper Mark I}}<ref name=":0">The "Mark I" Viper exists in the [[Re-imagined Series]], but is never referred as such in the [[Original Series]].</ref>|| [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 October 2018}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 5 - Baseship - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Baseship (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Baseship}} || [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 December 2018}} | | 5 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 5 - Baseship - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Baseship (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Baseship}} || [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 December 2018}} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]] | |[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]] | ||
|21 July 2022 | |21 July 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|Special No. 5 | |||
|{{Click|width=200px|height=200px|link=Gold_Viper_Mark_I_(Eaglemoss)|image=Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss).jpg}} | |||
|[[Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)|Gold Viper Mark I]]<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]] | |||
|6 November 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other No. 1 | |Other No. 1 | ||