Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Battlestar Galactica: The Official Ships Collection

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 27: Line 27:
|1
|1
|{{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 1 - Viper Mark II - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark II (Eaglemoss)}}
|{{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 1 - Viper Mark II - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark II (Eaglemoss)}}
|{{em|Viper Mark II}} (Master Replicas Release / "Hotdog")
|{{em|Viper Mark II}} (Master Replicas Variant / "Hotdog")
|[[TRS]]
|[[TRS]]
|1 March 2024
|TBA
|-
|-
| 2 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG Modern Cylon Raider - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Modern Cylon Raider (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Modern Cylon Raider}} || [[TRS]] || {{#formatdate:3 July 2018}}
| 2 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG Modern Cylon Raider - 1.png|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Modern Cylon Raider (Eaglemoss)}} || {{em|Modern Cylon Raider}} || [[TRS]] || {{#formatdate:3 July 2018}}
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
| 4 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 4 - Viper Mark I - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)}}  || {{em|Viper Mark I}}<ref name=":0">The "Mark I" Viper exists in the [[Re-imagined Series]], but is never referred as such in the [[Original Series]].</ref>|| [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 October 2018}}  
| 4 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 4 - Viper Mark I - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)}}  || {{em|Viper Mark I}}<ref name=":0">The "Mark I" Viper exists in the [[Re-imagined Series]], but is never referred as such in the [[Original Series]].</ref>|| [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 October 2018}}  
|-
| 4 || {{Click|width=200px|height=200px|link=Gold_Viper_Mark_I_(Eaglemoss)|image=Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss).jpg}}
|[[Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)|Gold Viper Mark I]]<ref name=":0" /> (Master Replicas Release)
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]]
|6 November 2023
|-
|-
| 5 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 5 - Baseship - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Baseship (Eaglemoss)}}  || {{em|Baseship}} || [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 December 2018}}  
| 5 || {{Click|image = Eaglemoss - BSG 5 - Baseship - 1.jpg|width = 200px|height = 200px| link = Baseship (Eaglemoss)}}  || {{em|Baseship}} || [[TOS]] || {{#formatdate:6 December 2018}}  
Line 139: Line 134:
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]]
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]]
|21 July 2022
|21 July 2022
|-
|Special No. 5
|{{Click|width=200px|height=200px|link=Gold_Viper_Mark_I_(Eaglemoss)|image=Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss).jpg}}
|[[Gold Viper Mark I (Eaglemoss)|Gold Viper Mark I]]<ref name=":0" />
|[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|TOS]]
|6 November 2023
|-
|-
|Other No. 1
|Other No. 1

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).